ATTENDANCE (on monthly basis)

Attendance of Instructor
Sl noNAME OF INSTRUCTORAUGUESTSEPTEMBEROCTOBERNOVEMBERDECEMBER
1SHYAMAL DOLAI22171021 
2SUBHANKAR BHUNIA1915920 
3RABISANKAR MANDAL22131021 
4SUBHENDU MAITY22141018 
5SWAPAN KR PATRA21161021 
6MANAS ADAK22161021 
7SUMANTA KR DE20171020 
8SITAL CHANDRA SAMANTA1814718 
9MANOJ SAMANTA2214920 
10MILAN MAITY2217920 
11PIJUSH ADAK20161021 
12PRIYANKA GOSWAMI1914819 
13SUBHAMOY MONDAL21151019 

Attendance of Trainees
S/ NoName of the
Trainee
AugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecember